Lancer Timing Services 
                 New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc.                 
                2018 New England INDOOR Qualifiers  - 3/3/2018                 
                                   3/3/2018                                    
                          
			NEW ENGLAND QUALIFIERS - GIRLS                                
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McClain, Devan                11 Oyster River NH        7.34 
  2  Robitaille, Corinne           11 Manch West NH          7.38 
  3  Koroma, Johanna               10 Merrimack NH           7.52 
  4  Johnston, Eleanor (Ellie)     12 Exeter NH              7.56 
  5  Devanny, Grace                11 Concord NH             7.59 
  6  Momm-White, Acadia            12 Portsmouth NH          7.61 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Devanny, Grace                11 Concord NH            41.88 
  2  Robitaille, Corinne           11 Manch West NH         42.20 
  3  Graves, Amelia                11 Pinkerton NH          42.36 
  4  Cranney, Abby                 12 Souhegan NH           42.85 
  5  Concannon, Amelia             11 Oyster River NH       42.87 
  6  McClain, Devan                11 Oyster River NH       43.12 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Robitaille, Julia             11 Manch West NH       1:38.64 
  2  Lambert, Elise                12 Souhegan NH         1:38.95 
  3  Milinazzo, Dominique          11 Alvirne NH          1:40.26 
  4  Fischer, Caroline             10 Bishop GuertinNH    1:40.58 
  5  Graves, Macy                  09 Pinkerton NH        1:42.11 
  6  Noble, Lauren                 11 Spaulding NH        1:42.70 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Harmon, Anna                  12 Raymond NH          2:59.99 
  2  Leighton, Jane                12 Souhegan NH         3:04.15 
  3  Romano, Marissa               10 Souhegan NH         3:08.46 
  4  Pepin, Katelyn                10 Manch Central NH    3:09.70 
  5  Johnson, Britney              12 Pinkerton NH        3:09.95 
  6  Hurley, Rachel                11 Con-Val NH          3:10.25 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gaughan, Jacqueline           12 Exeter NH           4:40.40 
  2  Durham, Rebecca               12 Milford NH          4:42.82 
  3  Robitaille, Julia             11 Manch West NH       4:42.93 
  4  Coffin, Cali                  09 Nashua South NH     4:57.98 
  5  Johnson, Britney              12 Pinkerton NH        4:58.30 
  6  Robinson, Lauren              11 Milford NH          4:58.55 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gaughan, Jacqueline           12 Exeter NH           9:35.70 
  2  Robitaille, Julia             11 Manch West NH       9:58.10 
  3  Durham, Rebecca               12 Milford NH         10:20.55 
  4  Robinson, Lauren              11 Milford NH         10:21.52 
  5  Veverka, Clare                11 Con-Val NH         10:30.88 
  6  Coffin, Cali                  09 Nashua South NH    10:32.80 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nichols, Cameryn              11 Bishop GuertinNH       8.71 
  2  Momm-White, Acadia            12 Portsmouth NH          8.97 
  3  Johnston, Eleanor (Ellie)     12 Exeter NH              9.06 
  4  Lewis, Sydney                 11 Nashua South NH        9.14 
  5  Syed, Sana                    10 Belmont NH             9.31 
  6  CoCo, Brianna                 11 Bedford NH             9.36 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford NH                                           1:51.10 
     1) Gikas, Veronica 11              2) Mikol, Hannah 10               
     3) CoCo, Brianna 11                4) Flynn, Elizabeth 10            
  2  Exeter NH                                            1:51.45 
     1) Neil, Raye 10                   2) Sherman, Sabrina 09            
     3) Sweet, Camille 11               4) Johnston, Eleanor (Ellie) 12   
  3  Nashua South NH                                      1:51.68 
     1) Mohler, Taylor 11               2) Norton, Vanessa 11             
     3) Chartier, Corita 11             4) Lewis, Sydney 11               
  4  Souhegan NH                                          1:51.70 
     1) Kilcrease, Kayla 11             2) Rowe, Hannah 11                
     3) Noyes, Katie 10                 4) Cranney, Abby 12               
  5  Portsmouth NH                                        1:51.73 
     1) Vigueras, Daniela 10            2) Morin, Sarah 10                
     3) Church, Ginny 12                4) Momm-White, Acadia 12          
  6  Pinkerton NH                                         1:52.82 
     1) Alves, Nicole 12                2) Graves, Macy 09                
     3) O'Brien, Megan 11               4) Graves, Amelia 11              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pinkerton NH                                         4:13.50 
     1) Graves, Macy 09                 2) Vaillancourt, Jordan 11        
     3) Johnson, Britney 12             4) Graves, Amelia 11              
  2  Oyster River NH                                      4:14.20 
     1) Gordon, Laurel 11               2) McClain, Devan 11              
     3) Fischer, Evelyn 10              4) Concannon, Amelia 11           
  3  Portsmouth NH                                        4:16.69 
     1) Ripperger, Grace 09             2) Coscia, Maddie 12              
     3) Morin, Sarah 10                 4) Baker, Ellen 11                
  4  Bedford NH                                           4:18.13 
     1) CoCo, Olivia 12                 2) Mikol, Hannah 10               
     3) O'Brien, Jessica 11             4) Flynn, Elizabeth 10            
  5  Milford NH                                           4:18.27 
     1) Durham, Rebecca 12              2) Krafft, Robyn 10               
     3) Wilson, Renee 09                4) Sawyer, Meg 11                 
  6  Nashua North NH                                      4:19.15 
     1) Drew, Haleigh 12                2) DeLeo, Emilee 09               
     3) Choate, Alana 12                4) Roberts, Ariana 12             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pinkerton NH                                         9:55.54 
     1) Vaillancourt, Jordan 11         2) Sullivan, Annie 12             
     3) April, Ciara 11                 4) Johnson, Britney 12            
  2  Souhegan NH                                          9:56.82 
     1) Lambert, Elise 12               2) Romano, Marissa 10             
     3) Hayden, Mackenzie 10            4) Leighton, Jane 12              
  3  Bishop Guertin NH                                    9:59.59 
     1) Grise, Katelyn 11               2) Ntengeri, Rebecca 12           
     3) Towle, Caroline 10              4) Nigro, Julie 11                
  4  Bedford NH                                          10:06.43 
     1) Rinko, Carly 09                 2) Flynn, Elizabeth 10            
     3) Flanagan, Delaney 11            4) CoCo, Olivia 12                
  5  Portsmouth NH                                       10:11.11 
     1) Lozan, Chloe 11                 2) Battye, Jenny 12               
     3) Ludes, Sydney 12                4) Baker, Ellen 11                
  6  Dover NH                                            10:49.95 
     1) Fagundo, Emily 12               2) Callan, Joani 10               
     3) Dennis, Emily 12                4) Jewell, Dani 12                
 
Girls High Jump (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Herrling, Mia                 12 Pelham NH           5-04.00 
  2  Lewis, Sydney                 11 Nashua South NH     5-04.00 
  3  Lesburt, Emily                10 Pinkerton NH        5-02.00 
  4  Allen, Tori                   09 Campbell nh         5-00.00 
  5  St. Pierre, Sarah             11 Nashua North NH     4-10.00  (0 misses) 
  6  McVey, Amanda                 11 Sanborn Reg NH      4-10.00  (0 misses) 
  7  Lambert, Elise                12 Souhegan NH         4-10.00  (0 misses) 
 
Girls Long Jump (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Viankah             11 Milford NH         16-07.00 
  2  Wilson, Renee                 09 Milford NH         16-04.00 
  3  Souter, Scarlett              12 Windham NH         16-03.50 
  4  Coy, Abby                     10 Nashua North NH    16-03.25 
  5  Rowe, Hannah                  11 Souhegan NH        16-03.00 
  6  Lewis, Sydney                 11 Nashua South NH    16-01.25 
 
Girls Shot Put (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Merchant, Kath                12 Lebanon NH         40-11.25 
  2  Buchalski, Mady               10 St Thom Aquin NH   38-02.50 
  3  Williams, Sarah               12 Dover NH           36-11.25 
  4  Collins, Kathleen             12 Coe-Brown NH       36-10.25 
  5  Sheehan, Megan                12 Sanborn Reg NH     36-00.25 
  6  Basta, Meredith               11 Bishop GuertinNH   34-02.50