Home Schedules Results Archive Clients About Us Contact Us

 

 

2017-18 New Hampshire Indoor Track League

Last Updated - January 7, 2018

 

(please note that these pages are changing quite frequently - refresh the pages using F5)


These will be added automatically for any meets where the results are posted on Lancer Timing's website.

1-mile Conversions to 1,500m Times

Meet Date
Name
Team
1-Mile Time
1,500m Conversion
Saturday - January 6
Winslow, Jacob
Exeter
4:23.36
4:03.88
Vorbach, David
Nashua North
4:25.65
4:06.00
Ireland, Max
Nashua North
4:29.97
4:10.00
Cook, David
Concord
4:43.40
4:22.10
Audibert, Blake
Milford
4:44.05
4;23.03
Murphy, Kieran
Oyster River
4:44.46
4:23.41
Ndahayo, Emmanuel
Trinity
4:46.67
4:25.46
Desmaris, Ethan
Pinkerton
4:46.96
4:25.73
Davis, Cody
Lebanon
4:47.32
4:26.06
Kearns, Brayden
Concord

4:50.12

4:28.66
Stensile, Max
Oyster River
4:53.23
4:31.54
Plaza, Zach
Pinkerton
4:54.06
4:32.30
Keefe, Christopher
Nashua South
4:54.57
4:32.78
Headington, Thomas
Souhegan
4:57.28
4:35.29
O'hern, Aidan
Concord
4:57.89
4:35.85
Frost, Daniel
Hanover
4:58.21
4:36.15
Barrett, James
Trinity
5:00.59
4:38.35

Balletto, Paul

Alvirne
5:05.40
4:42.80
Schade, Carter
Souhegan
5:07.58
4:44.82
Descoteau, James
Alvirne
5:10.77
4:47.78
McFee, Ethan
Souhegan
5:20.80
4:57.06
 
Saturday - January 6
Robitaille, Julia
Manchester West
5:00.08
4:37.88
Durham, Rebecca
Milford
5:08.86
4:46.01
Leighton, Jane
Souhegan
5:28.19
5:03.91
Johnson, Britney
Pinkerton
5:29.98
5:05.57
April, Ciara
Pinkerton
5:32.50
5:07.90
Foley, Kelley
Exeter
5:41.14
5:15.90
Hayden, Mackenzie
Souhegan
5:48.11
5:22.35
Zlotnick, Adrianna
Souhegan
6:04.88

5:37.88

 

2-mile Conversions to 3,000m Times

Meet Date
Name
Team
2-Mile Time
3,000m Conversion
Saturday - January 6
MacKenzie, Forest
Concord
9:46.47
9:03.08
Gagnon, Joe
Pinkerton
9:48.95
9:05.37
Boesch-Dining, Eli
Concord
10:00.97
9:16.50
Duncan, Alex
Concord
10:10.27
9:25.11
Obrien, Andy
Oyster River
10:16.35
9:30.74
Fleischer, Owen
Oyster River
10:19.16
9:33.35
VanDerslice, Tom
Exeter
10:30.99
9:44.30
St. Laurent, Robby
Windham
10:33.85
9:46.95
Donovan, Danny
Trinity
10:35.75
9:48.71
Beteau, Lucas
Monadnock
10:58.73
10:09.99
Bieszczad, Edward
Lebanon
11:35.67

10:44.19

 
Saturday - January 6
Gaughan, Jacqueline
Exeter
10:20.77
9:34.84
Fischer, Caroline
Bishop Guertin
11:12.33
10:22.58
Robinson, Lauren
Milford
11:14.28
10:24.39
Coffin, Cali
Nashua South
11:26.06
10:35.30
Veverka, Clare
Con-Val
11:31.19
10:40.05
Cox, Addison
Coe-Brown
11:43.26
10:51.22
Sullivan, Voilet
Exeter
11:47.59
10:55.23
Cross, Meghan
Pinkerton
11:52.01
10:59.33
D'Amelio, Maison
Pinkerton
11:56.43
11:03.42
Riley, Alice
Belmont
11:56.71
11:03.68
Braccio, Arianna
Nashua North
12:02.76
11:09.28
McGaffigan, Molly
Pinkerton
12:12.01
11:17.85
Furlong, Grace
Lebanon
12:16.08
11:21.61
Zlotnick, Arielle
Souhegan
12:20.23
11:25.46
Opsahl, Amelia
Keene
13:14.78
12:15.97
Lafreniere, Joelle
Monadnock
14:20.05
13:16.41
   
 

COPYRIGHT © 2017-18 Lancer Timing Services. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED