Lancer Timing Services		                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Association                
                   2016 Cross Country Divisional Championships                   
                          Derryfield Park  - 10/29/2016                          
                                  FINAL RESULTS                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Hunt, Madeleine           12 Souhegan               18:15.4    1             
  2 Slavin, Danielle          11 Oyster River           18:23.1    2             
  3 Robitaille, Julia         10 Manchester West        18:35.2                  
  4 Poore, Susie              12 Windham                18:43.3    3             
  5 Schoffield, Kristie       12 Merrimack Valley       18:51.6    4             
  6 Durham, Rebecca           11 Milford                18:59.5    5             
  7 Zlotnick, Arielle         10 Souhegan               19:07.9    6             
  8 Pratt, Alli               12 Coe-Brown              19:11.3    7             
  9 Leighton, Jane            11 Souhegan               19:18.0    8             
 10 Dupuis, Sarah             11 Coe-Brown              19:23.6    9             
 11 Trummel, Leila            10 Hanover                19:27.0   10             
 12 Matsis, Alex              12 Milford                19:29.8   11             
 13 Glueck, Lucy              09 Hanover                19:30.0   12             
 14 Lenk, Olivia              09 Oyster River           19:46.2   13             
 15 McDonough, Eleanor        11 Coe-Brown              19:51.3   14             
 16 Romano, Marissa           09 Souhegan               19:57.3   15             
 17 Partridge, Kay            10 Hollis/Brookline       19:58.2   16             
 18 Daly, Hannah              12 Coe-Brown              20:00.6   17             
 19 Baker, Ellen              10 Portsmouth             20:02.2   18             
 20 Battye, Jenny             11 Portsmouth             20:02.8   19             
 21 Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie  11 Hanover                20:03.8   20             
 22 O'Connor, Abigail         09 Coe-Brown              20:07.6   21             
 23 Earley, Shannon           12 Souhegan               20:22.8   22             
 24 Veverka, Clare            10 Con-Val                20:50.2   23             
 25 Michalak, Schuyler        10 Con-Val                20:53.7   24             
 26 Scully, Avery             10 Sanborn Regional       20:56.4   25             
 27 Freeman, Lucy             12 Con-Val                20:59.4   26             
 28 Kelley-Derzon, Sam        10 Portsmouth             20:59.6   27             
 29 McKinney, Zoe             12 Kennett                21:00.8   28             
 30 Rouse, Lauren             11 Merrimack Valley       21:02.5   29             
 31 Allyson, Emily            11 Oyster River           21:10.4   30             
 32 Lambert, Elise            11 Souhegan               21:12.7   31             
 33 Lange, Kennedy            10 Hanover                21:13.7   32             
 34 Bowles, Kim               11 Kennett                21:16.0   33             
 35 Cawthern, Sawyer          12 Con-Val                21:17.1   34             
 36 Barnes, Raven             11 Coe-Brown              21:17.6   35             
 37 Ehrenstein, Emily         12 Souhegan               21:18.1   36             
 38 Mercurio, Kelsey          12 Trinity                21:28.5   37             
 39 Baughn, Maddie            11 St. Thomas Aquinas     21:30.2   38             
 40 Furlong, Grace            11 Lebanon                21:30.7   39             
 41 Cheney, Zara              10 Kennett                21:31.8   40             
 42 Miller, Kirsten           12 Hanover                21:38.0   41             
 43 McKinnon, Eilidh          11 Kennett                21:40.0   42             
 44 Steward, Riley            11 Kennett                21:40.3   43             
 45 Schmitt, Katie            12 Oyster River           21:42.8   44             
 46 Colarusso, Noelle         09 Merrimack Valley       21:45.7   45             
 47 Shpak, Lily               12 Windham                21:49.2   46             
 48 Rodil, Elisabeth          09 Milford                21:51.2   47             
 49 VanDeMoere, Elizabeth     10 Plymouth Regional      21:52.1   48             
 50 Wu, Megan                 12 Oyster River           21:53.9   49             
 51 Beyer, Tristan            10 Merrimack Valley       21:54.0   50             
 52 Partridge, Madylin        12 Hollis/Brookline       21:55.4   51             
 53 Towers, Ainsley           09 Plymouth Regional      21:56.3   52             
 54 York, Emma                09 Merrimack Valley       21:58.9   53             
 55 Gordon, Laurel            10 Oyster River           22:00.5   54             
 56 Lovejoy, Phoebe           10 Oyster River           22:01.5   55             
 57 Shuter, Kelsey            12 Manchester West        22:01.5                  
 58 Kane, Taylor              11 Windham                22:02.9   56             
 59 McAllister, Michelle      10 Windham                22:03.4   57             
 60 Hennessy, Sophia          11 Portsmouth             22:06.0   58             
 61 Bregou, Emily             10 Hanover                22:13.2   59             
 62 Fay, Kaitlyn              10 Kennett                22:15.4   60             
 63 Sullivan, MaKayla         09 Milford                22:16.3   61             
 64 Carney, Sydney            11 Coe-Brown              22:16.8   62             
 65 Huckman, Sarah            10 Kingswood              22:17.3   63             
 66 Doherty, Hailey           09 Con-Val                22:19.6   64             
 67 Locandro, Emily           10 Portsmouth             22:22.9   65             
 68 Ulricson, Ashley          10 Plymouth Regional      22:23.1   66             
 69 Jackson, Lily             09 Hollis/Brookline       22:26.9   67             
 70 Cramton, Megan            11 Hollis/Brookline       22:30.3   68             
 71 McMahon, Marina           09 Con-Val                22:35.9   69             
 72 Bilodeau, Haleigh         10 John Stark             22:41.7   70             
 73 VanDyne, Chloe            11 Kennett                22:41.7   71             
 74 DeMambro, Lori            09 Milford                22:44.7   72             
 75 Baker, Grace              12 Portsmouth             22:50.3   73             
 76 Berry, Brianna            10 Milford                22:51.1   74             
 77 Van DeMoere, Samantha     11 Plymouth Regional      22:55.2   75             
 78 Gamache, Avery            10 Pembroke               22:56.3   76             
 79 Walker, Carly             11 Portsmouth             22:58.3   77             
 80 Falcone, Hannah           10 Lebanon                23:02.5   78             
 81 Johnson, Eliza            11 Sanborn Regional       23:05.0   79             
 82 Wright, Alison            10 John Stark             23:11.4   80             
 83 Lewis, Samantha           12 Goffstown              23:11.8   81             
 84 Skilling, Jenna           09 Windham                23:12.8   82             
 85 Therrien, Brianna         09 Plymouth Regional      23:15.8   83             
 86 Moore, Grace              09 St. Thomas Aquinas     23:18.1   84             
 87 Joncas, Caroline          11 Pelham                 23:18.6   85             
 88 Doyle, Molly              11 St. Thomas Aquinas     23:24.0   86             
 89 Brennan, Katelyn          10 John Stark             23:24.2   87             
 90 Flynn, Hannah             11 Pelham                 23:25.9   88             
 91 Trites, Grace             11 Kingswood              23:32.3   89             
 92 Galea, Caitlin            12 Con-Val                23:33.3   90             
 93 Covell, Kaitlyn           11 Merrimack Valley       23:37.6   91             
 94 Spencer, Sara             12 Hanover                23:39.6   92             
 95 Montminy, Amanda          09 Pembroke               23:40.2   93             
 96 Rezzarday, Victoria       09 Hollis/Brookline       23:41.8   94             
 97 Beaudoin, Taylor          09 Pembroke               23:48.9   95             
 98 Lukovits, Kara            10 Hollis/Brookline       23:50.7   96             
 99 Trost, Julianna           11 Goffstown              23:55.0   97             
100 Bruseo, Emma              12 Hollis/Brookline       23:57.5   98             
101 Goodwin, Maria            09 Lebanon                23:58.5   99             
102 McKenna, Eileen           11 Kingswood              23:59.8  100             
103 D'Orazio, Lindsay         10 St. Thomas Aquinas     24:00.9  101             
104 McClaim, Zoe              09 Kingswood              24:09.7  102             
105 Wright, Lindsay           12 Milford                24:13.5  103             
106 Erskine, Hailey           10 John Stark             24:18.5  104             
107 Sehulster, Sophia         09 Windham                24:26.4  105             
108 Sockalexis, Willow        12 Merrimack Valley       24:34.2  106             
109 Fuller, Caroline          11 Sanborn Regional       24:49.1  107             
110 Verostick, Catherine      11 Goffstown              24:50.2  108             
111 Valotto, Julia            11 Pembroke               24:51.4  109             
112 Bellefleur, Sarah         09 Kingswood              24:53.3  110             
113 Ishak, Anna               10 John Stark             24:58.1  111             
114 Hansen, Skye              10 Goffstown              24:59.7  112             
115 Bourque, Calie            12 Trinity                25:01.4  113             
116 Hanks, Shelby             11 Lebanon                25:02.3  114             
117 Gross, Chloe              09 St. Thomas Aquinas     25:07.3  115             
118 Grimard, Jamie            12 Pelham                 25:11.3  116             
119 Stott, Annabelle          10 Lebanon                25:20.3  117             
120 Hansen, Ava               10 Goffstown              25:24.9  118             
121 Burnham, Chloe            09 Goffstown              25:26.3  119             
122 Berube, Stephanie         11 Pembroke               25:29.9  120             
123 Salisbury, Anna           09 John Stark             25:37.4  121             
124 Vermette, Allyson         11 Goffstown              25:39.3  122             
125 Herndon, Emma             09 Lebanon                25:43.7  123             
126 Jordan, Natasha           10 Pembroke               25:46.8  124             
127 Botelho, Hailey           11 Plymouth Regional      25:47.9  125             
128 Mournier, OcŤane          11 Pembroke               25:50.8  126             
129 Wingsted, Bella           12 Plymouth Regional      25:54.2  127             
130 Rowell, Mia               10 Trinity                26:02.3  128             
131 Girard, Colette           10 Manchester West        26:14.3                  
132 Lafontaine, Kaitlyn       11 Pelham                 26:18.4  129             
133 Bellefleur, Emma          12 Kingswood              26:21.9  130             
134 Mercurio, Kersten         11 Trinity                26:28.0  131             
135 Lanseigne, Emma           10 Sanborn Regional       26:34.2  132             
136 Chatigny, Hannah          11 Kingswood              26:35.2  133             
137 Hibner, Brianna           12 Lebanon                27:14.3  134             
138 Grace, Izzy               09 Trinity                27:20.2  135             
139 Millette, Monique         11 Pelham                 27:27.5  136             
140 Abney, Bridget            10 Sanborn Regional       28:04.8  137             
141 Bibeau, Sarah             12 Sanborn Regional       31:06.5  138             
142 Duffy, Tara               11 Trinity                31:11.2  139             
143 Reardon, Eilis            11 St. Thomas Aquinas     31:14.9  140             
144 Scott, Erin               12 John Stark             31:24.3  141             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Souhegan                     52    1    6    8   15   22   31   36          
      Total Time:  1:37:01.40                                                    
         Average:    19:24.28                                                    
   2 Coe-Brown                    68    7    9   14   17   21   35   62          
      Total Time:  1:38:34.40                                                    
         Average:    19:42.88                                                    
   3 Hanover                     115   10   12   20   32   41   59   92          
      Total Time:  1:41:52.50                                                    
         Average:    20:22.50                                                    
   4 Oyster River                138    2   13   30   44   49   54   55          
      Total Time:  1:42:56.40                                                    
         Average:    20:35.28                                                    
   5 Con-Val                     171   23   24   26   34   64   69   90          
      Total Time:  1:46:20.00                                                    
         Average:    21:16.00                                                    
   6 Merrimack Valley            181    4   29   45   50   53   91  106          
      Total Time:  1:45:32.70                                                    
         Average:    21:06.54                                                    
   7 Kennett                     186   28   33   40   42   43   60   71          
      Total Time:  1:47:08.90                                                    
         Average:    21:25.78                                                    
   8 Portsmouth                  187   18   19   27   58   65   73   77          
      Total Time:  1:45:33.50                                                    
         Average:    21:06.70                                                    
   9 Milford                     196    5   11   47   61   72   74  103          
      Total Time:  1:45:21.50                                                    
         Average:    21:04.30                                                    
  10 Windham                     244    3   46   56   57   82  105               
      Total Time:  1:47:51.60                                                    
         Average:    21:34.32                                                    
  11 Hollis/Brookline            296   16   51   67   68   94   96   98          
      Total Time:  1:50:32.60                                                    
         Average:    22:06.52                                                    
  12 Plymouth Regional           324   48   52   66   75   83  125  127          
      Total Time:  1:52:22.50                                                    
         Average:    22:28.50                                                    
  13 St. Thomas Aquinas          424   38   84   86  101  115  140               
      Total Time:  1:57:20.50                                                    
         Average:    23:28.10                                                    
  14 Lebanon                     447   39   78   99  114  117  123  134          
      Total Time:  1:58:54.30                                                    
         Average:    23:46.86                                                    
  15 John Stark                  452   70   80   87  104  111  121  141          
      Total Time:  1:58:33.90                                                    
         Average:    23:42.78                                                    
  16 Kingswood                   464   63   89  100  102  110  130  133          
      Total Time:  1:58:52.40                                                    
         Average:    23:46.48                                                    
  17 Sanborn Regional            480   25   79  107  132  137  138               
      Total Time:  2:03:29.50                                                    
         Average:    24:41.90                                                    
  18 Pembroke                    493   76   93   95  109  120  124  126          
      Total Time:  2:00:46.70                                                    
         Average:    24:09.34                                                    
  19 Goffstown                   516   81   97  108  112  118  119  122          
      Total Time:  2:02:21.60                                                    
         Average:    24:28.32                                                    
  20 Trinity                     544   37  113  128  131  135  139               
      Total Time:  2:06:20.40                                                    
         Average:    25:16.08                                                    
  21 Pelham                      554   85   88  116  129  136                    
      Total Time:  2:05:41.70                                                    
         Average:    25:08.34