Lancer Timing Services - Contractor License                12/28/2017 - 4:04 PM
                         NH Winter Indoor Track League                          
                                Meet @ Dartmouth                                
                       Leverone Field House  - 12/28/2017                       
 
Event 20  Boys 1500 M Run
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Letellier, Nathan         09 Pinkerton              4:46.53                 
  2 Tobin, Shawn              12 Mt. Anthony            4:49.25                 
  3 Hunt, Carter              11 Con-Val                4:51.21                 
  4 Harrington, Tyler         09 Keene                  4:54.19                 
  5 Laine, Josh               11 Alvirne                4:59.55                 
  6 Fischer, Ryan             09 Merrimack              4:59.77                 
  7 Provencher, Jordan        12 Merrimack              5:00.00                 
  8 Fraser, Kristjan          11 Manchester Memorial    5:00.08                 
  9 Provencher, Jason         11 Merrimack              5:02.87                 
 10 Brooker, Nate             09 Thetford Academy       5:04.55                 
 11 Veverka, Danny            09 Con-Val                5:05.87                 
 12 Kotula, August            09 Con-Val                5:07.37                 
 13 Cook, Owen                10 Trinity                5:10.08                 
 14 Gaetz, Gabe               11 Thetford Academy       5:11.43                 
 15 Kamath, Aneesh            09 Mt. Anthony            5:13.37                 
 16 Rivard, Jeffrey           11 Raymond                5:18.40                 
 17 Sibley, Isaac             11 Mt. Anthony            5:26.00                 
 18 Jauregui Morris, Ethan    10 Bishop Guertin         5:34.38                 
 19 Sharpe, Colby             09 Raymond                5:37.44                 
 20 Del Giudice, Will         09 Kearsarge              5:39.71                 
 21 Knouff, Steffen           09 Keene                  5:41.65                 
 22 Kraus, Matt               09 Concord                6:36.02                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Page, Evan                11 Mt. Anthony            4:30.30                 
  2 Donnelly, Jake            12 Londonderry            4:32.31                 
  3 Davis, Cody               10 Lebanon                4:32.41                 
  4 Kim, Harrison             10 Con-Val                4:33.27                 
  5 Lewis, Gavyn              11 Coe-Brown              4:36.39                 
  6 Barrett, James            10 Trinity                4:37.27                 
  7 Hoglund, Kyle             11 Londonderry            4:37.50                 
  8 Simpson, Kyle             11 Hollis/Brookline       4:44.19                 
  9 Gende, Conrad             11 Pinkerton              4:46.47                 
 10 Young, Clay               11 Manchester Central     4:47.36                 
 11 Balletto, Paul            09 Alvirne                4:47.63                 
 12 Breton, Mackay            10 St. Johnsbur           4:48.79                 
 13 Lavoie, Charles           11 Pinkerton              4:49.29                 
 14 Descoteau, James          12 Alvirne                4:49.52                 
 15 Mazejka, Jackson          09 Salem                  4:50.06                 
 16 Horgan, Will              12 Alvirne                4:50.96                 
 17 Vo, Andy                  12 Manchester Central     4:51.41                 
 18 Mihelich, Logan           09 Coe-Brown              4:52.61                 
 19 Bottomley, Carson         10 Bishop Guertin         4:54.60                 
 20 Solanki, Rohan            10 Bishop Guertin         4:54.64                 
 21 Buck, Mica                10 Trinity                5:09.33                 
 -- Shonbeck, Gunnar          09 Keene                      DNF                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 MacKenzie, Forest         11 Concord                4:19.32    6            
  2 Gagnon, Joe               11 Pinkerton              4:19.34    5            
  3 Derry, Andrew             12 Keene                  4:23.55    4            
  4 Tanguay, Evan             12 Coe-Brown              4:25.84    3            
  5 Heenan, William           09 Londonderry            4:28.60    2            
  6 Kearns, Brayden           09 Concord                4:29.34    1            
  7 Holden, Sean              11 Salem                  4:30.15                 
  8 Ndahayo, Emmanuel         12 Trinity                4:32.42                 
  9 Boesch Dining, Eli        11 Concord                4:33.19                 
 10 Donovan, Danny            11 Trinity                4:33.53                 
 11 O'Hern, Aidan             11 Concord                4:35.68                 
 12 Seeley, Nathan            12 Londonderry            4:36.26                 
 13 Coyne, Evan               11 Con-Val                4:37.98                 
 14 Tkaczyk, Luke             09 Coe-Brown              4:38.17                 
 15 Griffin, Matthew          09 Londonderry            4:43.72                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 MacKenzie, Forest         11 Concord                4:19.32   3   6         
  2 Gagnon, Joe               11 Pinkerton              4:19.34   3   5         
  3 Derry, Andrew             12 Keene                  4:23.55   3   4         
  4 Tanguay, Evan             12 Coe-Brown              4:25.84   3   3         
  5 Heenan, William           09 Londonderry            4:28.60   3   2         
  6 Kearns, Brayden           09 Concord                4:29.34   3   1         
  7 Holden, Sean              11 Salem                  4:30.15   3             
  8 Page, Evan                11 Mt. Anthony            4:30.30   2             
  9 Donnelly, Jake            12 Londonderry            4:32.31   2             
 10 Davis, Cody               10 Lebanon                4:32.41   2             
 11 Ndahayo, Emmanuel         12 Trinity                4:32.42   3             
 12 Boesch Dining, Eli        11 Concord                4:33.19   3             
 13 Kim, Harrison             10 Con-Val                4:33.27   2             
 14 Donovan, Danny            11 Trinity                4:33.53   3             
 15 O'Hern, Aidan             11 Concord                4:35.68   3             
 16 Seeley, Nathan            12 Londonderry            4:36.26   3             
 17 Lewis, Gavyn              11 Coe-Brown              4:36.39   2             
 18 Barrett, James            10 Trinity                4:37.27   2             
 19 Hoglund, Kyle             11 Londonderry            4:37.50   2             
 20 Coyne, Evan               11 Con-Val                4:37.98   3             
 21 Tkaczyk, Luke             09 Coe-Brown              4:38.17   3             
 22 Griffin, Matthew          09 Londonderry            4:43.72   3             
 23 Simpson, Kyle             11 Hollis/Brookline       4:44.19   2             
 24 Gende, Conrad             11 Pinkerton              4:46.47   2             
 25 Letellier, Nathan         09 Pinkerton              4:46.53   1             
 26 Young, Clay               11 Manchester Central     4:47.36   2             
 27 Balletto, Paul            09 Alvirne                4:47.63   2             
 28 Breton, Mackay            10 St. Johnsbur           4:48.79   2             
 29 Tobin, Shawn              12 Mt. Anthony            4:49.25   1             
 30 Lavoie, Charles           11 Pinkerton              4:49.29   2             
 31 Descoteau, James          12 Alvirne                4:49.52   2             
 32 Mazejka, Jackson          09 Salem                  4:50.06   2             
 33 Horgan, Will              12 Alvirne                4:50.96   2             
 34 Hunt, Carter              11 Con-Val                4:51.21   1             
 35 Vo, Andy                  12 Manchester Central     4:51.41   2             
 36 Mihelich, Logan           09 Coe-Brown              4:52.61   2             
 37 Harrington, Tyler         09 Keene                  4:54.19   1             
 38 Bottomley, Carson         10 Bishop Guertin         4:54.60   2             
 39 Solanki, Rohan            10 Bishop Guertin         4:54.64   2             
 40 Laine, Josh               11 Alvirne                4:59.55   1             
 41 Fischer, Ryan             09 Merrimack              4:59.77   1             
 42 Provencher, Jordan        12 Merrimack              5:00.00   1             
 43 Fraser, Kristjan          11 Manchester Memorial    5:00.08   1             
 44 Provencher, Jason         11 Merrimack              5:02.87   1             
 45 Brooker, Nate             09 Thetford Academy       5:04.55   1             
 46 Veverka, Danny            09 Con-Val                5:05.87   1             
 47 Kotula, August            09 Con-Val                5:07.37   1             
 48 Buck, Mica                10 Trinity                5:09.33   2             
 49 Cook, Owen                10 Trinity                5:10.08   1             
 50 Gaetz, Gabe               11 Thetford Academy       5:11.43   1             
 51 Kamath, Aneesh            09 Mt. Anthony            5:13.37   1             
 52 Rivard, Jeffrey           11 Raymond                5:18.40   1             
 53 Sibley, Isaac             11 Mt. Anthony            5:26.00   1             
 54 Jauregui Morris, Ethan    10 Bishop Guertin         5:34.38   1             
 55 Sharpe, Colby             09 Raymond                5:37.44   1             
 56 Del Giudice, Will         09 Kearsarge              5:39.71   1             
 57 Knouff, Steffen           09 Keene                  5:41.65   1             
 58 Kraus, Matt               09 Concord                6:36.02   1             
 -- Shonbeck, Gunnar          09 Keene                      DNF   2             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored                 
================================================================================
    1) Pinkerton                   51.50     2) Concord                    30   
    3) Coe-Brown                   25        4) Keene                      22   
    5) Merrimack                   17        6) Trinity                    12   
    6) Lebanon                     12        8) Londonderry                 8   
    9) Hanover                      7       10) Nashua South                6.50
   11) Bellows Falls                4       11) Con-Val                     4   
   13) Mt. Anthony                  3       13) Newport                     3   
   13) St. Johnsbury Academy        3       16) Manchester Memorial         2